• The big names in comedy
    and the best new talent too
  • Comedy in Chalk Farm Road
    Camden Cabaret / Comedy Shows
  • 67 LOUNGE BAR
    Camden Cabaret / Comedy Shows
CAMDEN COMEDY & CABARET THURSDAY & SUNDAY FUN NIGHT , FRIDAY CAMDEN CABARET SATURDAY AWARD WINNING TV ACTS
Award-Winning ,critically acclaimed friendly club Camden`s Best Cabaret & Variety Shows

Drinks at normal pub prices /  Wines /Beers /Cocktails

Happy Hour before 8pm 2 4 1 cocktails at either venue

Special meal deal   Fire Oven Pizza + side dish only £10

Info 07932 338203 

PLEASE NOTE THAT ALL SHOWS 

ARE PRESENTLY TAKEN PLACE AT 

HEROICA LIVE 

37 CHALK FARM ROAD NW1 8AJ

  tickets from our friends here  for Monkey Business Comedy Club Shows  https://www.wegottickets.com/monkeybusiness 

or  https://monkeybusinesscomedyclub.designmynight.com

FRIDAY NIGHTS tickets from our friends here for Camden Cabaret Shows

 https://camden-cabaret.designmynight.com


David Eagle
David Eagle
Amine Fahm
Eni Oshowo
Eni Oshowo
Edward Mulvey
Edward Mulvey
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
RADU ISAC
RADU ISAC
 BARNABY SLATER
BARNABY SLATER
Jack Hester
Jack Hester
Javier Johansen
Javier Johansen
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
EVIE LA POM
EVIE LA POM
SASSY VON SPARKLE
SASSY VON SPARKLE
ALETIA UPSTAIRS at Camden Cabaret
ALETIA UPSTAIRS
RADU ISAC
RADU ISAC
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
 RUSSELL HICKS
RUSSELL HICKS
RADU ISAC
RADU ISAC
JACOB NUSSEY
JACOB NUSSEY
MADAM GALINA
MADAM GALINA
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
Ryan Mold
Ryan Mold
Louisa Keight
Louisa Keight
Matthew Bamford
Matthew Bamford
Peter Innocente
Peter Innocente
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
BARNABY SLATER
BARNABY SLATER
 ERYN TETT
ERYN TETT
Ginnia Cheng
Ginnia Cheng
Sean Morse
Sean Morse
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
LA VIXEN BONBON
LA VIXEN BONBON
 SCOTT CAPPURO
SCOTT CAPPURO
CHERRY ON FIRE
CHERRY ON FIRE
GATIS KANDIS
GATIS KANDIS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
PHILEO HUFF
PHILEO HUFF
JOSEPH WILSON
JOSEPH WILSON
BARNABY SLATER
BARNABY SLATER
 GATIS KANDIS
GATIS KANDIS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
BARNABY SLATER
BARNABY SLATER
 ELERI MORGAN
ELERI MORGAN
Denzil Ede
Denzil Ede
Louisa Keight
Louisa Keight
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
Yazzy Yazz
Yazzy Yazz
Josh Faulkner
Josh Faulkner
Rachel South
Rachel South
Guy Fagen
Guy Fagen
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
 ALETIA UPSTAIRS
ALETIA UPSTAIRS
IAN MARCHANT
IAN MARCHANT
LULU VESPER
LULU VESPER
GATIS KANDIS
GATIS KANDIS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
LEROY BRITO
LEROY BRITO
 ALETIA UPSTAIRS
ALETIA UPSTAIRS
 LOUI VAN DINI & LORETTA VON DINI
LOUI VAN DINI
SHAR LIN
SHAR LIN
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
Kiran Saggu
Kiran Saggu
Edward Mulvey
Edward Mulvey
 Louisa Keight
Louisa Keight
Kym Nash
,Kym Nash
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
STEVE HILI
STEVE HILI
  Samantha Day
Samantha Day
Matthew Bamford
Matthew Bamford
Claire Lishman
Claire Lishman
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
 KATE SMURTHWAITE
KATE SMURTHWAITE
LOUI VAN DINI & LORETTA VON DINI
LOUI VAN DINI
GATIS KANDIS
GATIS KANDIS
FRED BARBER
FRED BARBER
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
KATE SMURTHWAITE
KATE SMURTHWAITE
 LEROY BRITO
LEROY BRITO
GATIS KANDIS
GATIS KANDIS
DUFFY CONNORS
DUFFY CONNORS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
BARNABY SLATER
BARNABY SLATER
Louisa Keight
Louisa Keight
Ryan Mold
Ryan Mold
Kym Nash
Kym Nash
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
BARNABY SLATER
BARNABY SLATER
ANUVAB PAL
ANUVAB PAL
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
Edward Mulvey
Edward Mulvey
Sean Morse
Sean Morse
Alex Mandel-Dallal
Alex Mandel-Dallal
Tom Goodhead
Tom Goodhead ,
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
LOUI VAN DINI & LORETTA VON
LOUI VAN DINI
CLARE BARNS
CLARE BARNS
JACK HESTER
JACK HESTER
GATIS KANDIS
GATIS KANDIS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
ANUVAB PAL B
ANUVAB PAL
CHARLIE HOPKINSON
CHARLIE HOPKINSON
 PRESIDENT OBONJO
PRESIDENT OBONJO
JACK HESTER
JACK HESTER
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
Alexis Coward
ALEXIS COWARD
Duffy Connors
Duffy Connors
 Edward Mulvey
Edward Mulvey ,
 Jessica Aszkenasy
Jessica Aszkenasy
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
HURT AND ANDERSON
HURT AND ANDERSON
LA VIXEN BONBON
LA VIXEN BONBON
 SAFFRON  SLAYTER
SAFFRON SLAYTER
GATIS KANDIS
GATIS KANDIS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
HURT AND ANDERSON
HURT AND ANDERSON
AIDEEN McQUEEN
AIDEEN McQUEEN
CHARLIE HOPKINSON
CHARLIE HOPKINSON
 GATIS KANDIS
GATIS KANDIS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
Alex Mandel-Dallal
Alex Mandel-Dallal
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
DUFFY CONNORS
DUFFY CONNORS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
KATE SHORTT
KATE SHORTT
MISS SIBYL VANE
MISS SIBYL VANE
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
KATE SHORTT
KATE SHORTT
JACK HESTER
JACK HESTER
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
 CLARE BARNS
CLARE BARNS
 SASSY VON SPARKLE
SASSY VON SPARKLE
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
  ALETIA UPSTAIRS
ALETIA UPSTAIRS
ACTS TBC
ACTS TBC
ACTS TBC
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
MARK SIMMONS
MARK SIMMONS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00